TEAMS

2017 Teams

  • Jesuit-Portland (OR)

  • Coronado Red (NV)

  • Mountain View (ID)

  • Park City (UT)

  • Sunset (OR)

  • Rocky Mountain (ID)

  • Corner Canyon (UT)

  • Fremont (UT)

  • Eagle (ID)

  • Lake Oswego (OR)

  • Bainbridge (WA)

  • Logan (UT)

  • Copper Hills (UT)

  • Timberline (ID)

  • Jackson (WA)

  • Union (WA)

  • Centennial (NV)

  • Judge Memorial (UT)

  • Galena (NV)

  • Tigard (OR)

  • Clackamas (OR)

  • Hellgate (MT)

  • Boise (ID)

2016 Teams

  • Timberline ID Wolves
  • Hellgate MT Knights
  • Palo Verde NV Panthers
  • Logan UT Grizzlies
  • Centennial NV Bulldogs
  • Faith Lutheran NV Crusaders
  • Juan Diego UT Soaring Eagle
  • Centennial ID Patriots
  • Rocky Mountain ID Grizzlies
  • Eastside Catholic WA Crusaders
  • Judge Memorial UT Bulldogs
  • Eagle ID Mustangs
  • Bishop Kelly ID Knights
  • Lake Oswego OR Lakers
  • Canby OR Cougars
  • Bellingham WA Warriors
  • Bingham UT Miners
  • Coronado Red NV Cougars
  • Tigard OR Tigers
  • Alta UT Hawks
  • Corner Canyon UT (JV only)

2015 Teams

  • Mountain View (Meridian, ID)-2014 Idaho State Champion
  • Hellgate (Missoula, MT)-2014 Montana State Champion
  • Centennial (Las Vegas, NV)-2014 Nevada State Champion
  • Park City (Park City, UT)-2014 Utah ULA Champion
  • Corner Canyon (Draper, UT)-2014 Utah UHSLL Runner-Up
  • Faith Lutheran (Las Vegas, NV)-2014 Nevada State Runner-Up
  • Herriman (Herriman, UT)-2014 Utah ULA Runner-Up
  • Timberline (Boise, ID)-2014 Idaho State Runner-Up
  • Juan Diego (Draper, UT)-2014 Utah ULA Semifinalist
  • Centennial (Boise, ID)-2014 Idaho State Semifinalist
  • Olympus (Holliday, UT)-2014 Utah UHSLL Semifinalist
  • Rocky Mountain (Meridian, ID)-2014 Idaho State Semifinalist
  • Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA)-2014 Washington State Semifinalist
  • Palo Verde (Las Vegas, NV)-2014 Nevada State Semifinalist
  • Fort Collins Unified (Fort Collins, CO)-Colorado State 5A
  • Clackamas (Clackamas, OR)-2014 Oregon State Quarterfinalist
  • Central Catholic (Portland, OR)-2014 Oregon State Quarterfinalist
  • Judge Memorial (Salt Lake City, UT)-2014 Utah ULA Quarterfinalist
  • Eagle (eagle, ID)-2014 Idaho State Quarterfinalist
  • Boise (Boise, ID)-2014 Idaho Quarterfinalist
  • Lake Oswego (lake Oswego, OR)-2014 Oregon State Playoffs
  • Canby (Canby, OR)-2014 Oregon State Playoffs

2014 Teams

  • Casa Grande (CA)
  • Granada (CA)
  • Centennial (NV)
  • Faith Lutheran (NV)
  • Palo Verde (NV)
  • Summit (OR)
  • Tigard (OR)
  • Bingham (UT)
  • Juan Diego (UT)
  • Judge Memorial (UT)
  • Lone Peak (UT)
  • Bishop Kelly (ID)
  • Centennial (ID)
  • Eagle (ID)
  • Mountain View (ID)
  • Rocky Mountain (ID)

2013 Teams

  • Alta (UT)
  • Centennial (ID)
  • Eagle (ID)
  • Faith Lutheran (NV)
  • Foothill (CA)
  • Glencoe (OR)
  • Mountain View (ID)
  • Palo Verde (NV)
  • Pleasant Grove (UT)
  • Richland (WA)
  • Rocky Mountain (ID)
  • Sherwood (OR)
  • Summit (OR)
  • Timpanogos (UT)